There are no items in your cart.
View All Checkout >
Benji Weatherly

AKA: Muttly Crew

Birthdate: June 10th, 1975

Born: San Diego, CA

Resides: Encinitas, CA

Hobbies: Laughing, Crying, Sleeping, Eating

Favorite Quote: "The World is my Oyster"

Favorite Dragon sunglasses: The Jam

content not found

Sponsors: Analog, Channel Islands, Dragon, Bud LIght, OAM, Etnies.

Shaper: Al Merrick

Magic Stick: 6'1"

Training Ground: All over the world

Favorite Wave: Backdoor

Favorite Maneuver: Barrels Airs

Inspirations: Todd Chesser, AI

content not found