There are no items in your cart.
View All Checkout >
Seth Moniz

AKA: Sethie

Birthdate: September 8, 1997

Born: Honolulu, HI

Resides: Kuliouou Hawaii

Height: 5'2"

Stance: Regular

Hobbies: Fishing, Skating, or hanging out with friends

Favorite Dragon Sunglasses: Experience Polorized

Website: faithsurfschool.com

content not found
content not found
content not found